Organigramma

CONSIGLIO DI AMMINISTRAZIONE

PRESIDENTE: Giuseppe VALENTINO
COMPONENTI:

Gianni ALEMANNO

Claudio BARBARO

Italo BOCCHINO

Antonio CARUSO

Edomondo CIRIELLI

Andrea DEL MASTRO DELLE VEDOVE

Pierfrancesco GAMBA

Maurizio GASPARRI 

Antonio GIORDANO

Ignazio LA RUSSA

Francesco LOLLOBRIGIDA

Marco MARTINELLI

Altero MATTEOLI

Roberto Carlo MELE

Roberto MENIA

Franco MUGNAI

Roberto PETRI

Fabio RAMPELLI

Luca SBARDELLA

Antonio TISCI

COMITATO ESECUTIVO

PRESIDENTE:  
VICEPRESIDENTE:  
SEGRETARIO:  
COMPONENTI:

 

SEGRETARIO GENERALE:  

 

COLLEGIO DEI REVISORI DEI CONTI

PRESIDENTE: Enrico PROIA
COMPONENTI: Filippo MELCHIORRE
Pietro VIOLA

 

COMITATO DEI PARTECIPANTI DI DIRITTO E DEGLI ADERENTI

PRESIDENTE: Ignazio LA RUSSA
VICEPRESIDENTI:

Alfredo MANTICA (vicario)
Carmelo BRIGUGLIO

Marco CERRETO
Marco SCURRIA
Marco ZACCHERA

COMPONENTI:

Giovanni ALEMANNO

Emanuela ALTILIA

Marcella AMADIO

Francesco AMORUSO

Francesco ARACRI

Enrichetta ARCI

Filippo ASCIERTO

Claudio BARBARO

Viviana BECCALOSSI

Francesco BEVILACQUA

Barbara BIANCHI

Italo BOCCHINO

Raffella BONSANGUE

Emilio BROGI

Maurizio CADEO

Giovanni CALICETI

Andrea CAMERTONI

Bruno CANELLA

Pietro CANNELLA

Fulvio CARADONNA

Antonino CARUSO

Francesco CATANOSO

Giovanni CATANZARO

Luigi CELORI

Mario CIAMPI

Francesco CIANCITTO

Giulia CIAPPARONI

Carlo CICCIOLI

Edmondo CIRIELLI

Giorgio CONTE

Felice COSTINI

Paolo DALLA VECCHIA

Manuela D’ALLEVA

Domenico DAMASCELLI

Ettore DE CONCILIIS DE IORIO

Riccardo DE CORATO

Andrea DEL MASTRO DELLE VEDOVE

Francesco DI CIOMMO

Claudio DI LORENZO

Fabrizio DI STEFANO

Pietro DIODATO

Francesco DIVELLA

Giuseppe FAILLA

Attilio FALCI

Marta FAROLFI

Vincenzo FASANO

Claudio FERRAZZA

Carlo FIDANZA

Andrea FLUTTERO

Tommaso FOTI

Stefano GALETTO

Maria Alessandra GALLONE

Pierfrancesco GAMBA

Maurizio GASPARRI

Agostino GHIGLIA

Antonio GIORDANO

Stefano GIOVANNINI

Massimo GIRTANNER

Gianfranco GIULIANTE

Maurizio GUSSONI

Emilio IAMPIERI

Antonio IANNONE

Romano LA RUSSA

Pietro LAFFRANCO

Amalia LAINO

Antonino LO PRESTI

Vittorio LODI

Francesco LOLOBRIGIDA

Umberto MAERNA

Marco MARSILIO

Federico MARTINELLI

Marco MARTINELLI

Altero MATTEOLI

Roberto Carlo MELE

Roberto MENIA

Filippo MILONE

Giandonato MORRA

Franco MUGNAI

Luigi MURO

Andrea PAPARO

Giorgia PASSACANTILLI

Alessandro PETILLO

Alessandra PETRI

Elena PETRI

Roberto PETRI

Gabriele PIATTO

Carmelo PORCU

Francesco PROIETTI COSIMI

Luigi RAGNO

Fabio RAMPELLI

Nicola RICOTTA

Guglielmo ROSITANI

Andrea SACRIPANTI

Donatella SANTINELLI

Andrea SANTORO

Luca SBARDELLA

Luciano SCHIFONE

Sergio SILVESTRIS

Sandro SISLER

Fulvio SLUGA

Bruno SOCILLO

Giovanni STORNAIUOLO

Antonio TISCI

Antonio TRIOLO

Adolfo URSO

Alessandro URZI’

Giuseppe VALENTINO

Gianluca VIGNALE

Andrea VOLPI

Giovanni ZINNI